Karbi Anglong District Judiciary:::Staff Details, O/O The District & Sessions Judge, Karbi Anglong, Diphu

HomeStaff Details, O/O The District & Sessions Judge, Karbi Anglong, Diphu



The Staff Details, O/O The District & Sessions Judge, Karbi Anglong, Diphu, Assam is as below:

NameDesignationDate of RetirementPhoto

Sri Pankaj Jyoti Sarma

C.A.O     

31/12/2031

Khanindrajit Konwar

Steno Grade-I

30/11/2026

Dhrubajyoti Saikia

System Officer

28/02/2045

Himangshu Das

Stenographer Gr-III

30/11/2048

Sri Haupu Haulai

U.D.Asstt.

31/07/2046

Sri Jang Lal LhouJen

U.D.Asstt.

30/11/2042

Serdihun Teronpi

U.D.Asstt.

28/02/2043

Mourjour Rahaman

U.D.Asstt.

30/04/2044

Manju Rani Das

U.D.Asstt.

31/05/2039

Uddipak Kumar Gogoi

U.D.Asstt.

30/11/2044

Sri Pranab Kumar Borah

L.D.Asstt.

30/06/2038

Sri Rekib Uddin Laskar

L.D.Asstt.

31/05/2047

Smti Monashree Paul

L.D.Asstt.

30/09/2048

Sri Uma Deuri

L.D.Asstt.

31/12/2048

Sri Mridul Kalita

L.D.Asstt.

31/07/2049

Sri Gyan Jyoti Hazarika

L.D.Asstt.

31/12/2049

Sri Kousik Borgohain

L.D.Asstt.

30/04/2050

Sri Deepjyoti Sahariah

L.D.Asstt.

28/02/2051

Sri Sridhar Sharma

L.D.Asstt.

31/07/2054

Sri Upam Saikia

L.D. Asst.

28/02/2050

Sri Akash Bhatia

L.D.Asstt.

31/07/2053

Sri Amlan Jyoti Sarma

L.D. Asst.

30/04/2052

Hiran Sarma

LDA

30/09/2038

Biswajit Das

System Asstt.

31/07/2051

Sri Sofiqul Islam

Copyist.

29/02/2048

Sri Monuj Bori

Copyist.

31/05/2048

Sri Amirson Tisso

Copyist

31/10/2053

Sri Umesh Basumatary

Computer Typist.

31/12/2039

Sri Baloram Dey

Computer Typist

30/04/2041

Sri Pappu Das

Computer Typist.

31/07/2049

Sri Manu Das

Computer Typist.

31/07/2044

Satyajit Dutta

Head Jarikarak

31/12/2038

Jugal Talukdar

Jarikarak

31/12/2039

Kirison Engti

Jarikarak

31/10/2047

Sanjay Sutradhar

Jarikarak

30/11/2048

Kutubuddin Ahmed

Jarikarak

31/05/2038

Chandra Kanta Bori

Jarikarak

30/06/2045

Dipjyoti Chutia

Jarikarak

31/10/2052

Amarjyoti Rajkhowa

Jarikarak

30/09/2053

Anjoy Teron

Jarikarak

30/06/2048

Bharat Kalita

Jarikarak

31/07/2048

Alokesh Singh

Duftry

30/04/2045

Dhrubajyoti Borthakur

Jarikarak

31/10/2039

Anup Kr. Bora

Court Peon

31/07/2044

Raju Timung

Court Peon

30/06/2056

Nilamoni Goswami

Court Peon

31/05/2046

Manju Teronpi

Court Peon

28/02/2054

Luhit Dewri

Office Peon

31/12/2042

Prabhat Pathori

Office Peon

30/06/2046

Mamon Teron

Office Peon

31/12/2047

Mrityunjay Rajkumar

Office Peon

31/12/2045

Pragyan Jyoti Nath

Office Peon

28/02/2054

Ruplin Teronpi

Office Peon

31/05/2050

Diganta Kr. Das

Office Peon

30/11/2042

Nibaran Borah

Office Peon

31/03/2045

Samsumwi Basumatary

Office Peon

31/10/2049

Dipon Das

Office Peon

30/11/2052

Sri Domboru Bora

Attached Peon

31/12/2041

Monuj Loing

Attached Peon

30/09/2049

Sri Prakash Borah

Attached Peon

31/12/2041

Sri Abdul Kadir

Bunglow Peon

29/02/2056

Sri Pradip Daimary

Chowkider

30/04/2041

Sri Rup Sing Timung

Chowkider

30/06/2055

Fhanindra N. Laskar

Driver

30/04/2048

Krishna Das

Driver ADJKA

31/08/2045